Saturday (morning)

Dr.Nasim Kouhestani

Glaucoma Fellowship

8:30am-10am

Dr.Mansour Homayouni

Retina Fellowship

9am-11am

Dr.Homa Tabatabaei

Retina Fellowship

9am-11am

Dr.Parviz Elyasi

Ophthalmologist

10am-1pm

Dr.Hossein Farrokhi

Cornea Fellowship

11am-2pm

Saturday (evening)

Dr. Farhad nejat

Ophthalmologist

1pm-4pm

Dr.Mohammad rasoul Hashemiyan

Cornea Fellowship

2pm-4pm

Dr.Majid Mohebbi

Cornea Fellowship

3pm-5pm

Dr.Mohammad Chenari

Ophthalmologist

4pm-6pm

Dr.Hosein Hasan Pour

Retina Fellowship

5:30pm-7pm

Sunday (morning)

Dr. Gholam Hosein Dashti

Ophthalmologist

8am-10am

Dr. Farzad Farzbod

Retina Fellowship

9am-11am

Dr.Hossein Farrokhi

Cornea Fellowship

9am-11am

Dr. Soheil Adib Moghaddam

Ophthalmologist

10am-1pm

Dr.Homa Tabataei

Retina Fellowship

10am-1pm

Dr. Keivan Khosravi Fard

Oculoplastic Fellowship

11am-1pm

Sunday (evening)

Dr.Mohmmad Reza Jamshidi

Cornea Fellowship

12am-1:30pm

Dr.Mahmoud Babaei

Ophthalmologist

1pm-3pm

Dr. Guita Ghiasi

Retina Fellowship

2pm-5pm

Dr.Mehdi Naghedi Baradaran

Retina Fellowship

2:30pm-4pm

Dr.Moharam Chenari

Ophthalmologist

3pm-6pm

Dr.Mohammad Naeim Amini Fard

Cornea Fellowship

5pm-7pm

Prof. Mostafa Naderi

Cornea Fellowship

5pm-7:30pm

Monday (morning)

Dr.Hamidreza Toosi

Ophthalmologist

8am-10am

Dr. Behrouz Adibi

Ophthalmologist

8:30am-10am

Dr.Mohsen Kazemi Moghaddam

Retina Fellowship

9:30am-11:30am every other week

Dr. Reza Amiri

Strabismus Fellowship

10am-12am

Dr. Sedigheh Chinichian

Strabismus Fellowship

10am-12am

Dr.Seyed Mohammad Taghi Ghoreishi

Ophthalmologist

10:30am-12am

Dr. Parviz Maleki Far

Retina Fellowship

10:30am-12am

Monday (evening)

Dr.Vahid Ehyaee Ghodrati

Retina Fellowship

1pm-3pm

Dr.Mohammad Rasoul Hashemiyan

Cornea Fellowship

1pm-4pm

Dr. Abdoljabar Johari moghaddam

Ophthalmologist

3pm-5pm

Dr. Sasan Vojoudi

Retina Fellowshi

3pm-5pm

Dr. Soheil Adib Moghaddam

Ophthalmologist

3pm-6pm

Dr. Mohammad Parsamanesh

Glaucoma Fellowship

5pm-7pm

Dr. Abas Ali Jafarnezhadi

Cornea Fellowship

6pm-8pm

Tuesday (morning)

Dr. Mojtaba Ghaffaripour

Ophthalmologist

8am-10am

Dr. Mehran Nikkhou

Cornea Fellowship

9am-12am

Dr.Mohammad Faghihi

Oculoplastic Fellowship

9am-12am

Dr. Shila Aramesh

Cornea Fellowship

10am-12am

Dr.Mehdi Naghedi Baradaran

Retina Fellowship

11am-12am

Dr. Mohammad Parsamanesh

Glaucoma Fellowship

11:30am-1:30pm

Tuesday (evening)

Dr.Mohmmad Reza Jamshidi

Cornea Fellowship

12am-1:30pm

Prof. Alireza Baradaran rafiei

Cornea Fellowship

12:30pm-2pm

Dr.Nasim Kouhestani

Glaucoma Fellowship

2pm-4pm

Dr.Abdolhosein Ghafourian

Ophthalmologist

4pm-5:30pm

Dr. Abas Ali Jafarnezhadi

Cornea Fellowship

4pm-8pm

Wednesday (morning)

Dr. Abdoljabar Johari moghaddam

Ophthalmologist

8am-10am

Dr. Reza Amiri

Strabismus Fellowship

8:30am-10am

Dr. Shahin shoyookhi

Ophthalmologist

8:30am-10:30am

Dr. Sedigheh Chinichian

Strabismus Fellowship

9am-11am

Dr. Laheeb Key

Ophthalmologist

10am-11:30am

Dr. Farhad nejat

Ophthalmologist

10am-12am

Wednesday (evening)

Dr. Asgari Rezanezhad

Retina Fellowship

12am-2pm

Dr. Ekhtiyar Shiarkar

Ophthalmologist

12am-2pm

Dr.Mohammad Hosein Fattahzadeh

Ophthalmologist

2pm-4pm

Dr. Majid Mohebbi

Cornea Fellowship

5pm-7pm

Dr.Aliagha Alishiri

Retina Fellowship

5pm-7pm

Thursday (morning)

Dr.Mohammad Hosein Fattahzadeh

Ophthalmologist

8am-10am

Dr. Ekhtiyar Shiarkar

Ophthalmologist

8am-10am

Dr. Parviz Elyasi

Ophthalmologist

10am-1pm

Dr.Mohsen Kazemi Moghaddam

Retina Fellowship

10:30am-12am

Thursday (evening)

Dr. Mojtaba Ghaffaripour

Ophthalmologist

1pm-3pm

Dr.Seyed Mohammad Taghi Ghoreishi

Ophthalmologist

3pm-5pm

Dr. Gholam Hosein Dashti

Ophthalmologist

4pm-7pm

Dr.Vahid Ehyaee Ghodrati

Retina Fellowship

4pm-7pm

Emergency

Dr. Mohammad Reza Robat Mili

Saturday

22/06/2019

Dr. Mohammad Bagher Rajabi

Sunday

23/06/2019

Dr. Elnaz Nekouei

Monday

24/06/2019

Dr. Mojtaba Ghaffaripour

Tuesday

25/06/2019

Dr. Farzaneh Agha Mohammadi

Wednesday

26/06/2019

Dr. Vahid Ehyaei

Thursday

27/06/2019

Dr. Farzaneh Agha Mohammadi

Friday

28/06/2019

Dr. Mohammad Reza Robat Mili

Saturday

29/06/2019

Dr. Mohammad Bagher Rajabi

Sunday

30/06/2019

Dr. Elnaz Nekouei

Monday

01/07/2019

Dr. Mojtaba Ghaffaripour

Tuesday

02/07/2019

Dr. Moharam Chenari

Wednesday

03/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Reza Robat Mili

Thursday

04/07/2019

Dr. Farzaneh Agha Mohammadi

Friday

05/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Reza Robat Mili

Saturday

06/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Bagher Rajabi

Sunday

07/07/2019

Dr. Elnaz Nekouei

Monday

08/07/2019

Dr. Mojtaba Ghaffaripour

Tuesday

09/07/2019

Dr. Farzaneh Agha Mohammadi

Wednesday

10/07/2019

Dr. Vahid Ehyaei

Thursday

11/07/2019

Dr. Forouzan Rahimi

Friday

12/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Reza Robat Mili

Saturday

13/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Bagher Rajabi

Sunday

14/07/2019

Dr. Elnaz Nekouei

Monday

15/07/2019

Dr. Mojtaba Ghaffaripour

Tuesday

16/07/2019

Dr. Moharam Chenari

Wednesday

17/07/2019

Dr. Farzaneh Agha Mohammadi

Thursday

18/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Reza Robat Mili

Friday

19/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Reza Robat Mili

Saturday

20/07/2019

Dr. Mohammad Bagher Rajabi

Sunday

21/07/2019

Dr. Elnaz Nekouei

Monday

22/07/2019

دی ان ان